ABSOLVENTEN (alphab.)



CHEF-DIPLOM-KAFFEESOMMELIERS

 

BAUER Manuela 7.
Bad Tatzmannsdorf / A

BRANDT Manuela 6.
Crimla / D

BRINKMANN Thomas 4.
Hannover / D

BÜHLER Josef 12.
Ennematt / CH

CEBULLA Manuela 4.
Mossburg a.d.Isar / D

CHENG Hwajiuan 14.
Speyer / D

CHESSA Graziano 4.
Düsseldorf / D

CHIEN Ling-Kuan 19.
Taipei /Taiwan

DENZ Albert 6.
Leonberg / D

DESMER Nina 11.
Mühlheim an der Ruhr / D

DETSCHMANN Ing. Anna 15.
Sigharting / A

DINZENHOFER Thomas 5.
Nußdorf / D

DZIUBA Katarina 18.
Ochsenfurt / D

DONNER Peter 9.
Bad Hofgastein / A

EBERT Dirk 14.
Erfurt / D

ECKEL Thomas 5.
Riegsee / D

FALBESONER Thomas 4.
Imst / A

FALLER Stefan 10.
Bad Ischl / A

FEJER Tamas 4.
Düsseldorf / D

FREY Elfriede 16.
Emmersdorf / A

FRÖHLICH Manfred 8.
Calw / D

GIEßELMANN Ralf 5.
Bergneustadt / D

GIRONDE Suzana 10.
Camorino / Ch

GOLDBERGER Norbert 5.
Kehlheim / D

GRIL Paul 3.
Völkermarkt / A

GUMHALTER Bettina 3.
Litzelsdorf / A

GUNTERMANN Werner 8.
Chieming / D

GUSNER-HAINISCH Beate 9.
Baden bei Wien / A

HADZIAHMETOVIC Igor 17.  
Wien / A

HALLER Hermann 10.
Mittelberg / A

HANECK Simone 16.
Stadtallendorf / D

HARTMANN Dietmar 14.
Lustenau / A

HAUSWIRTH Veronica Monika 12.
Eisenstadt / A

HELLERMANN Christoph 15.
Neu Anif / A

HERRMANN Thomas, D.I.  17.
Gröbenzell / D

HESCHL Richard Johann 3.
Loipersdorf / A HETZEL Martin 11.
Wien / A

20130708101046Heschl

HOFER Valentin 5.
Völs am Schlern / I

HOFINGER Bernhard 4.
München / D

HOLZAPFEL Michael 10.
Werndorf / A

HORVATH MSc. Marion 12.
Wien / A

HSU Ya-Hui 19.
Taiwan

HUANG Yu Fang 19.
Taiwan

HUBER Goran 2.
Innsbruck / A

HÜTHMAIR Johannes 12.
Regau / A

IVANOVIC  Ljubisa 18. 
Wien /A

JAHRMANN Johann 15.
Wien / A

KAMMERLANDER Renate 13.
St. Johann i.T. / A

KIJEWSKI Ralf 16. 
Mülheim an der Ruhr / D

KOC Patricia 13.
Berlin / D

KRAßORT Hans 9.
Stendal / D

KRAßORT Marianne 9.
Stendal / D

KRÖHNERT René 4.
Uhingen / D

KRZYZANOWSKI Roman 14.
Nürnberg / D

LIEBERGALL Uwe 3.
Velbert / D

LIN Pei-Hua 19.
Taiwan

LIN Wen-Yu 19.
Taiwan

LIN Yu Chen 19.
Taiwan

LIU Yu Chieh 19.
Taiwan

LUCAS Tracy 6.
München / D

MAIERHOFER Waltraud 6.
Zirndorf / D

MAINO Silvia 13.
Wien / A

MICHAELI Moritz 10.
Gießen / D

MIKULOVIC Dragan 1.
Wien / A

MOCK Gerlinde 6.
Fohnsdorf / A

MOUSSAOUI Mounir 14.
Iserlohn / D

MÜLLER Constanze 15.
Großenhain / D

MÜLLER Othmar 8.
Groß-Enzersdorf / A

NEUBAUER DI Frank 16.
Glindenberg / D

NEUMANN Florian 8.
Leinfelden-Echterdingen / D

NIMMERVOLL Helmut 5.
Grieskirchen / A

NINAUS Alexander 15.
Wien / A

NOCKER Julia 14.
Puchenau / A

OERTEL Andreas 13.
Altusried / D

PAPAOIKONOMOU Dimitris 18.
Wien /A

PARYS Stefan 13.
Lichtenau / D

PAUZENBERGER Michael 10.
Kallham / A

PERNDORFER Gerhard 2.
Pinsdorf / A

RICKLY Cinzia 12.
Uznach / CH

SCHERBACHER Christina 12.
Freising / D

SCHMIDT Ilona 8.
Berlin / D

SCHMITT Andreas 13.
Heidelberg / D

SCHNIBBE Mark 5.
Bad Lauterberg / D

SCHUNK Achim 11.
Vogtareuth / D

SCHUNK Petra 11.
Vogtareuth / D

SIMON Hans Martin 1.
Bad Tatzmannsdorf / A SKOLUDA Oliver 14.
Castrop-Rauxel / D

20070305104635asimon

SÖGÜT Hilmi 6.
Stuttgart / D

STEININGER Peter 1.
Steinabrückl / A

STERNAD Stefan 6.
Velden / A

STOJANOVSKA Monika 8.
Frankfurt am Main / D

SUCHOMEL Dr.Alexandra 9.
Wien / A

TANAKA Yoshie 12.
Wien / A

TAPPE-BAUER Sabine 15.
Rottenburg / D

TÖLLNER Carolin 13.
Neustrelitz / D

TRAXL Kurt 18.
Lungitz /A

TROCH Dipl.-Kffr. Sabine 16. 
Hofheim / D

UNVERDORM Sandra 11.
Dörfles-Esbach / D

VIETRI Dipl.Ing. Anita 8.
Hölstein / CH

VIGLIOTTI Vittorio 18.
Dresden /D

WEIDINGER-STRASSER Karin E. 10.
Wien / A

WEINHANDL Erik 7.
Neusiedl am See / A

WEINHANDL Michael 7.
Apetlon / A

WELLER-JOZINOVIC Ivica 10.
Berlin / D

WERNER Tristan 13.
Leinefelde / D

YING-Chou Yu 19.
Taiwan

 ZOTTI Clemens 17. 
Wien / A

20120105102323Logo m Schriftzug



DIPLOM-KAFFEESOMMELIERS

 

ABDALIAN Henrik 42. 
Berlin / D

AFFENZELLER Peter 20.
Freistadt / A

AIGNER Alexander 16.
Ried im Traunkreis / A

ALBER Ronny 28.
Leipzig / D

ALLEFELD Dipl.-Fw. Dirk Andreas 54.
Riedenburg / D

ALMER Karl
Graz / A

AMURABEN Ilker 37.
Wien / A

AUGUSZT Annamaria 29.
Budapest / H

BANNHOLZER Annette 42.
Nürnberg / D

BANOCZAY Thomas
Wien / A

BARTOSCH Wolfgang 58. 
Wien / A

BASCUR NEIRA Rodrigo 58. 
Wien / A

BAUER Manuela 25.
Bad Tatzmannsdorf / A

BAUER Michael 52.
Rottenburg / D

BAUER Sebastian 21.
Stuttgart / D

BECKER Verena 46.
Nürnberg / D

BELLEI Gerlinde 55.
Wien / A

BERNDT Andreas 40.
Lehrte / D

BICHLER Mag. Julia 19.
Wien / A

BILLEITER Michaela 46.
Nürnberg / D

BIRK Christian 29.
Feldkirch / A

BÖHNEL Margit 44.
Wien / A

BOGENSBERGER Horst 26.
Wien / A

BOHUSLAV Günther 54.
Wien / A

BRANDSTÄTTER Anna 20.
Tulln / A

BRANDT Manuela 18.
Crimla / D

BRAUNEGGER Mag. Sabina
Kaltenbach / A

BRAUNSTINGL Nadja 32.
Wien / A

BREITHAUPT Marion 26.
Moos am Bodensee / D

BREITHAUPT Roland 26.
Moos am Bodensee / D

BRENNER Lucia 56.
Wien / A

BRINKKÖTTER Jutta 14.
Greven / D

BRINKMANN Thomas 19.
Hannover / D

BROSIUS Rene 33.
Berlin / D

BRUCKSCHLÖGL Markus
Graz / A

BRUGGER Carolin
Kitzbühel / A

BÜHLER Josef 36.
Schwarzenberg / Ch

BURGSTALLER Rainer 60. 
Geltendorf / D

BURKHART Rainer 42.
Ditzingen / D

CEBULLA Manuela 22.
Mossburg a.d.Isar / D

CHENG Hwajiuan 47.
Speyer / D

CHESSA Graziano 17.
Düsseldorf / D

CHIEN Ling-Kuan 57
Taiwan

CHOVOLOS Dimitrios 16.
Berlin / D

DAUTZENBERG Michael 30.
Dortmind / D

DEMLER Frederic 21.
Bühl / D

DEMMEL Peter 28.
Buchs / Ch

DEMO Sabine 46.
Bad Aibling / D

DENZ Albert 23.
Leonberg / D

DESMER Nina 33.
Mühlheim a.d. Ruhr / D

DETSCHMANN Ing. Anna 38.
Sigharting / A

DEUTSCH Erich 16.
Jabing / A

DEUTSCH Helmut
Wien / A

DILL Markus 49.
Rosbach / D

DONNER Peter 31.
Bad Hofgastein / A

DORN Robin Boris 50.
Düsseldorf / D

DORNDORF Peter 24.
Fürth / D

DZIUBA Katarina 60. 
97199 Hohestadt / D

EBELESEDER Alexandra
St.Florian am Inn / A

EBERT Dirk
Erfurt / D

ECKEL Thomas 23.
Riegsee / D

EDTBRUSTNER Ludwig
Mank / A

EINFALT Adolf
Aschach / A

EISENMANN Thorsten 26.
Itzehoe / D

ENGL Wolfgang 31.
Bad Aibling / D

FALBESONER Thomas 17.
Imst / A

FALLER Stefan 35.
Bad Ischl / A

FEIER Susanne 17.
Graz / A

FEJER Tamas 18.
Düsseldorf / D

FERK Franziska 19.
Wien / A

FINK Horst
Graz / A

FLATZ Claudia 29.
Graz / A

FREY Elfriede 38.
Emmersdorf / A

FRIESSNEGG Hannes 58. 
Kapfenberg / A

FRÖHLICH Manfred Josef 15.
Calw / D

GÄRTNER Michael 49.
Pforzheim / D

GIEFFERS Walter 25.
Rietberg / D

GIESSELMANN Ralf 21.
Bergneustadt / D

GIRONDE Suzana 34.
Camorino / Ch

GLISS Michael
Frechen / D

GÖC Ipek 28.
Nürnberg / D

GOLDBERGER Norbert 20.
Kehlheim / D

GONG Taekyung 45.
Korea

GRAU Marko 48.
Rebstein / CH

GRIESHOFER Mag. Iris 55.
Salzburg / A

GRIL Paul 16.
Völkermarkt / A

GROSSMANN Thomas 60
Eckental / D

GRÜLL Michael 17.
Hagenberg / A

GRÜNWALD Franz 17.
Krems / A

GUMHALTER Bettina
Litzelsdorf / A

GUNTERMANN Doris 36.
Traunstein / D

GUNTERMANN Werner 26.
Chieming / D

GUSNER-HAINISCH Beate 32.
Baden bei Wien / A

GUTMAYER Wilhelm
Krems / A

HADZIAHMETOVIC Igor 56.  
Wien / A

HAHN-HUTZLER Alexandra 60. 
Dormitz / D

HALLER Hermann 37.
Mittelberg / A

HANECK Simone 49.
Stadtallendorf / D

HARTMANN Dietmar 50.
Lustenau

HARTMANN Kay
Weimar / D

HATTENBERGER Natalie 55.
St. Jakob im Rosental / A

HAUBER Lukas 40.
Wien / A

HAUSWIRTH Veronica Monika 41.
Eisenstadt / A

HAWELKA Michael 47.
Wien / A

HEJC Robert
Graz / A

HELLERMANN Christoph 52.
Neu Anif / A

HERNANDEZ-OCAMPO Homero 42.
Wien / A

HERNDLER Veronika 47.
Vorchdorf / A

HERRE Linda 28.
Breitengüßbach / D

HERRLING Michael
Ravensburg / D

HERRMANN Thomas, D.I.  59.
Gröbenzell / D

HERRMANNSDÖRFER Eric 51.
Friedberg / D

HESCHL Richard Johann 15.
Loipersdorf / A

HETZEL DI Martin 34.
Wien / A

HÖCKNER Hannelore 17.
Geising / D

HÖCKNER Klaus 17.
Geising / D

HÖFIG Alfons 20.
Freiberg am Neckar / D

HOFER Valentin 21.
Völs am Schlern / I

HOFFMANN Sylvia
Weimar /D

HOFINGER Bernhard 19.
München / D

HOFINGER Margot 28.
München / D

HOFMANN Gerhard
Graz / A

HOLZAPFEL Michael 34.
Werndorf / A

HOLZKNECHT Jürgen 19.
Imst / A

HOPFNER Susanne
Alberschwende / A

HÖPPEL Ute
Zwölfaxing / A

HORVATH MSc. Marion
Wien / A

HOWANIETZ Sandra 48.
Melk / A

HREN Christian 14.
Wien / A

HSIAO Wei Chun 62
Taiwan

HSU Ya-Hui 57. 
Taiwan

HSUEH HsinChih 60. 
Berlin / D

HUANG  Hsiu-Ching  62. 
Taiwan

HUANG  Yu Fang 57.
Taiwan

HUBER Elmar
Matrei / A

HUBER Goran
Innsbruck / A

HUCKE Sabrina 44.
Neustrelitz / D

HUEMER Gerald 39.
Oberweiss-Laakirchen / A

HÜTHMAIR Johannes 40.
Regau / A

IVANOVIC Ljubisa 63. 
Wien / A

IVANSCHITS Gerald
Wien / A

JAEGER Michael 43.
Koblenz / D

JAHRMANN Johann 52.
Wien / A

JAKOB Alicia 52.
Buchs / Ch

JANSENS Isabel
München / D

JARAUSCH Alexander 56.
Neukirchen am Heisenberg / D

JAUK Walter 17.
Graz / A

JOCHUM Alfred
Lech am Arlberg / A

JUNGBAUER Markus 22.
Göppingen / D

JURKA SERAK Carmen 54.
Bonn / D

JURKA SERAK Herbert 54.
Bonn / D

KAH Stefan 43.
Strullendorf / D

KAHL Andreas 56. 
Brixen  / I

KAIBLINGER Lukas 58. 
Brunn am Gebirge  / A

KAISER Franz 24.
Starnberg / D

KAISER Natalie 28.
Schwäbisch Gmünd / D

KALWELLIS Silvia 40.
Köln / D

KAMMERLANDER Renate 43.
St.Johann i.T. / A

KAMMERLANDER Tobias 43.
St.Johann i.T. / A

KANNENGIESSER Wolfgang
Sellin / D

KAPLAN Christian
Bad Tatzmannsdorf / A

KÄßBERGER Gerald 43.
Frenshof / D

KIJEWSKI Ralf 54. 
Mülheim an der Ruhr / D

KIRCHNER Jürgen
Hollabrunn / A

KIRSCH Ursula 33.
Bergisch Gladbach / D

KIRSTEN Dr. Mathias 46.
Bonn / D

KLETZMAYR Johann 16.
Wels / A

KLIEWE Frederik 38.
Osnabrück / D

KOC Patricia 40.
Berlin / D

KÖGL Manfred
Stubenberg am See / A

KORNEK Franz
Wien / A

KORNEK Maria
Wien / A

KORNTNER Maria 63.
Ried im Innkreis / A

KORRENN Agnes
Baden bei Wien / A

KRAFT Angelika 44.
Wien / A

KRANKE Jörg 36.
München / D

KRAUSE Thomas 35.
Pulheim / D

KRAUSS Myriam 49.
Pforzheim / D

KRASCHOWETZ Martin
Langenstein / A

KRAßORT Hans 32.
Stendal / D

KPRAßORT Marianne 32.
Stendal / D

KRAUS Dr. Christoph
Weimar an der Lahn / D

KREBS Carina
Baden bei Wien / A

KRIEGER Andrea
Wien / A

KRÖHNERT René 19.
Uhingen / D

KRONER Marcus 29.
Neu-Ulm / D

KRÜGER Thomas 53.
Rahden / D

KRUMPEL Mag. Bernhard
Wien / A

KRZYZANOWSKI Roman 49.
Nürnbeerg / D

KUBAK Otto
Graz / A

LAEPPLE Mareike 46.
Hayingen-Indelhausen / D

LAI Ya Yen 62
Taiwan

LAUSTER Dagmar 31.
Köln / D

LANGER Christiane 26.
Hamburg / D

LENTINI Luca 32.
Nürnberg / D

LEONHARDT Stephanie 49.
Herrsching / D

LEROCH Roman 15.
Wien / A

LIEBERGALL Uwe 14.
Velbert / D

LIN Li-Fei  62. 
Taiwan

LIN Pei-Hua 57. 
Taiwan

LIN Wen-Yu 57. 
Taiwan

LIN Yu Chen 57. 
Taiwan

LIU Yu Chieh 57. 
Taiwan

LORENZ Dipl.Kfm. Lorenz 35.
Simbach am Inn / D

LOSLEBEN Cornelia 55.
Buchloe / D

LOSLEBEN Tom 55.
Buchloe / D

LOSSE Markus Karl 24.
Köln / D

LUCAS Tracy 22.
Neumünster / D

LUCIC Pedrag 39.
Stuttgart / D

LUGER Gerlinde 17.
Hallwang / A

LÜTHI Samuel 56. 
Andelfingen / CH

LUTZ Wolfgang
Homburg / D

MACHEINER DI Alois 25.
Salzburg / A

MADAR Markus
Melk / A

MAIERHOFER Waltraud
Zirndorf / D

MAINO Silvia 46.
Wien / A

MARSAU Ulrich 58. 
Hamburg / D

MATOUSEK Alexandra 
Wien / A

MAVROUDI Theostora 33.
Wien / A

MAYR Gerald
Gmunden / A

MAYR Dr. Gerhard 37.
Karlsfeld / D

MC AULEY Steven 51.
Hannover / D

MEDER Thomas 48.
Bad Mergentheim / D

MEIER Lorenz 36.
München / D

MEIXNER-MÜLLER Beate 27.
Bamberg / D

MELCHER –BRAUNER Gabriele
Hannover / D

MELLERT Michaela 20.
Mühlheim/Main / D

MICHAELI Moritz 35.
Giessen / D

MIHAILOVIC Danijela 47.
Wien / A

MIKULOVIC Dragan
Wien / A

MINIC Marko 52.
Niederhausen / D

MOCK Gerlinde 22.
Fohnsdorf / A

MOSER Mounir  63. 
Bochum / D

MOSER Robert
Spittal an der Drau / A

MOUSSAOUI Mounir 51.
Bochum / D

MUCK Thomas 27.
Ingolstadt / D

MÜLLER Constanze 52.
Großenhain / D

MÜLLER Othmar 26.
Groß-Enzersdorf / A

MÜLLER Reinhard
Kirchschlag / A

MÜNCH Andreas 53.
Traunstein / D

MUNDING Christoph
Innsbruck / A

NAGL Udo 54.
München / D

NEUBAUER DI Frank 55.
Glindenberg / D

NEUMANN Florian 27.
Leinfelden-Echterdingen / D

NIEDERSTEINER Uli 51.
Altenmarkt / D

NIEGELHELL Ferdinand
Graz / A

NIESSING-MITTERRUTZNER Dipl.Kffr. Claudia 30.
Bozen / I

NIMMERVOLL Helmut 21.
Grieskirchen / A

NINAUS Alexander 43.
Wien / A

NOCKER Julia 44.
Puchenau / A

NOVOSEL-CAMBER Slávica 47.
Bietigheim-Bissingen / D

OERTEL Andreas 42.
Altusried / D

OHRENHOFER-ZISSER Johannes
Bad Tatzmannsdorf / A

PANHOLZER Sabine 20.
Linz / A

PAPAOIKONOMOU Dimitris 63. 
Wien / A

PARAIS Babis 33.
Wien / A

PARYS Stefan 45.
Lichtenau / D

PAUL Edita 42.
Nürnberg / D

PAUZENBERGER Michael 35.
Kallham / A

PAUZENBERGER Mag. Patricia 30.
Wien / A

PEINTNER Helga 15.
Innsbruck / A

PERNDORFER Gerhard
Pinsdorf / A

PESKOLLER Berhard 40.
Hall n Tirol / A

PESTITSCHEK Mag. Marianne 30.
Strasshof / A

PETERS Tobias 39.
Altenberge / D

PETTER Karl 15.
Axams / A

PFEIL Tanja
Weimar / D

PIETSCH Alexander 34.
Wien / A

PLÖDERL Mag. Bettina 31.
Wien / A

POIDOMANI Enrico Antonio 41.
Radevormwald / D

POPP Vico 18.
Bad Sassendorf / D

POSTMANN Klaus 27.
Wien / A

POTRAFKI Karina 33.
Wipperfürth / D

PREYER Robert
Retz / A

PRIMUS Alfried
Graz / A

PRINZ Herta 31.
Kre4ms / A

PULS Stefan 50.
Osnabrück / D

PURNER Gerald
Linz / A

RADINGER Mag. Tobias 29.
Wien / A

REINEKE Wiebke 16.
Nürnberg / D

REINHOLZ Heiko 47.
Fulda / D

REISNER Reinhard
Krumbach / A

RICKLI Cinzia 36.
Uznach / Ch

RIEHL Christian 21.
Herzogenburg / A

RIEMER Sebastian  56. 
Teisendorf  / D

RITTER Bettina 26.
Iserlohn / D

RÖCK Carina  63. 
Wien / A

ROSE Sonja 39.
Bad Aibling / D

ROSNER Margarete
Oberwart / A

RUMI Will 25.
Essen / D

RUMPF Roland
Graz / A

RUPPRATH-BABIK Isabel 26.
Linz / A

RUSS-HATTINGEN Christiane 39.
Bonn / D

SALLIOGLU Hüseyin 39.
München / D

SAMS Michael 39.
Oberweis-Laakirchen / A

SAURER-SUITNER Christina
Seefeld / A

SCHATTEINER Alfred 56. 
Eugendorf / A

SCHERBACHER Christina 40.
Freising / D

SCHLÖGEL Rüdiger 46.
Sebnitz / D

SCHLUSCHE Ing. Johann
Wien / A

SCHMIDT Ilona 27.
Berlin / D

SCHMIDTS Kuno 38.
Weilheim / D

SCHMITT Andreas 42.
Heidelberg / D

SCHMITT Thomas 20.
Sprendlingen / D

SCHNIBBE Mark 21.
Bad Lauterberg / D

SCHUMM Jochen 20.
Bamberg / D

SCHUNK Achim 33.
Vogtareuth/Zaisering / D

SCHUNK Petra 33.
Vogtareuth/Zaisering / D

SEIDEMANN Ulricke 24.
Neuss / D

SEIDL Claudia 59. 
Rosenheim / D

SENKAYA Cengiz 51.
München / D

SEUBERT Mirko 60. 
Bessenbach / D

SIEGMUND Ulrich 52.
Tangermünde / D

SIEGLE Irene 53.
Ainring / D

SIELER Wolfram 18.
Sonneborn / D

SIMON Hans Martin
Bad Tatzmannsdorf / A

SINGER Sabine 25.
Wiener Neustadt / A

SKOLUDA Oliver 47.
Castrop-Rauxel / D

SLEURINK René Johan 50.
Nürnberg / D

SOCHOVSKY Josef
Wien / A

SÖGÜT Hilmi 23.
Stuttgart / D

SONDERMANN Hannelore
Feldberg / D

SORRENTINO Gaetano 33.
Stuttgart / D

SOSA LEONARD Thomas 16.
Wien / A

SPIELER Maria 35.
Hohenweiler / A

SPORIS Dr. Erich
Uppsala / S

STACHER Sebastian 18.
Wien / A

STEINER Florian 21.
Köln / D

STEINER Franz 21.
Wien / A

STEININGER Peter
Wöllersdorf / A

STEINKELLNER Anita 38.
Raxendorf / A

STENZEL Michael 47.
Wiesbaden / D

STERNAD Stefan 23.
Velden / A

STOJANOVSKA Monika 25.
Frankfurt am Main / D

STRASSER Mag. Ulrike
Oberalm / A

SUCHOMEL Dr. Alexandra
Wien / A

SUN Hui-Chi 62.
Taiwan

SUST Petra 28.
Gotha / D

SYU Stacey 62.. 
Taiwand

TAHIRAUKAJ Arben 41.
Burg AG / Ch

TANAKA Yoshie 38.
Wien / A

TAPPE-BAUER Sabine 50.
Rottenburg / D

TASCHEE Dr. Simone J. 27.
Wien / A

THIEL Robert 31.
Haimhausen / D

TÖLLNER Carolin 44.
Neustrelitz / D

TORGGLER Thomas
Marchtrenk / A

TRAXL Kurt 63.
Ried in der Riedmark / A

TROCH Dipl.-Kffr. Sabine 54. 
Hofheim / D

ULBRICH Karthrin 50.
Nürnberg / D

UNVERDORM Sandra 24.
Dörfles-Esbach / D

VEJPUSTEK Dr. Heinz
Wien / A

VIETRI DI Anita 27.
Hölstein / Ch

VIGLIOTTI Vittorio  63. 
Dresden / D

WAGNER Angelika 56. 
Wien / A

WAGNER Michael 35.
Graz / A

WANG Fang-Ping 62
Taiwan

WANG Sih Jia 62
Taiwan

WEGENER Birgit 49.
Rosbach / D

WEIDINGER-STRASSER Karin 32.
Wien / A

WEINHANDL Erik 25.
Neusiedl am See / A

WEINHANDL Michael 25.
Neusiedl am See / A

WEISSENBACHER Daniela 54.
Wieden 2 / A

WEISSENBÖCK Eduard 48.
Wien / A

WELLER-JOZINOVIC Ivica 35.
Berlin / D

WELLER-JOZINOVIC Kresimir 20.
Berlin / D

WELTZER Claus 15.
Efeding / A

WERBINEK Klaus 19.
Bad Feilnbach / D

WERNER Tristan 40.
Leinefelde / D

WESTER Karl 15.
Graz / A

WEYER Elke 36.
Köln / D

WEYER Thomas 35.
Köln / D

WIDMANN Marie 36.
München / D

WIEDENLÜBBERT Ursula 16.
Düsseldorf / D

WINTER Bernhard 15.
Graz / A

WITTI Mario 53.
Wien m/ A

WITTNER Alfred
Wien / A

WODA Mag. Marlene 27.
Wien / A

WÖHR Roland 30.
Lossburg-Betzweiler / D

WOHLGENANNT Harald 30.
Gaaden / A

WOLF Mag. Heike 23.
Innsbruck / A

WÖLFLINGSEDER Siegfried 21.
Gmunden / A

WORDIE Thomas
Klosterneuburg / A

WOTTAWA Mag. Denise 32.
Wiener Neudorf / A

YU Ying-Chou 57. 
Taiwan

ZACCARIELLO Raffaele 28.
Dornbirn / A

ZACH Johann
Wiener Neustadt / A

ZHENG Ching  62.
Taiwand

ZIMMERMANN Christoph 39.
Duisburg / D

ZIPPER Carola 46.
Bonn / D

ZIRNGAST Dieter
Oberwart / A

ZÖTTEL Manfred
Graz /A

ZOTTI Clemens 45.
Wien / A